Noticias relacionadas con CE Andratx
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
SCR Peña Deportiva: Edu Frías; Albizu, Omar, Gio Navarro (Ballarín, 72′), Tovar, Fraile (Ian Martínez, 79′), Pereira, Thompson (Salinas, 57′), Mejía, Elorza y Madrigal.
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño, Tomás Gallardo (Munir, 64′), Kevin, Manresa (Matías Fernández, 46′), Bonet, Isma, Juancar (Alberto ...
12 de noviembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , SCR Peña Deportiva
Carousel
Alineaciones:
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño, Tomás Gallardo, Bonet, Castedo (Flaqué, 68′), Isma, Juanca (Matías Fernández, Ramis, Giaquinto (Miquel Llabrés, 64′), Ordinas (Manresa, 82′) y Garry (Alberto Fernández, 68′).
CE Manresa: Hurtado; David Pons, Yaya Sidibé, Álex Sánchez (Dani Reina, 67′), Pachón (Tom, 88′), Marc ...
5 de noviembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , CE Manresa
1ª RFEF , 2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
CE Andratx: Vicente Sabater, Lucas E. Aveldaño, Kevin M. García(Gabriel Ramis, 74'), Gerardo Bonet, Miquel Llabrés(Jaime Manresa, 90'), Javier Castedo(Matias D. Fernández, 98'), Ismael Estevez, Antoni Peñafort(Adrián N. Flaqué, 46'), Juan Carlos Martínez(Alberto M. Fernández, 69'), Miquel Jaume, Andreu ...
2 de noviembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , SD Tarazona
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
Atlético Saguntino: Salva; Carles Marco, Torrent (Álex Salvador, 23′), Javi Pérez, Roan, Javi Sánchez (Fermín, 63′), Pedro Torres, Juanma Acevedo (José Álvarez, 89′), Néstor Querol, Carlos salvador y Luis Navarro.
CE Andratx: Vicente; Kevin, Monir, Bonet, Castedo (Garrido, 71′), Matías, Isma ...
29 de octubre de 2023
Relacionados: Atlético Saguntino , CE Andratx
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño (Ordinas, 37′), Kevin, Muir, Gerardo, Flaque (Peñafort, 56′), Llabrés (Matías, 82′), Castedo (Garry, 82′), Isma, Juanca (Manresa, 82′) y Ramis.
Alzira: Vicent Dolz; Abraham, Robert Costa (Solbes, 46′), Sergio Bona, Joaquín (Busquets, 58′), Panadero (Palacín, 68′), Pitu ...
22 de octubre de 2023
Relacionados: Alzira , CE Andratx
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
Terrassa FC: Marcos; Diego (Palacios, 72′), Neeskens, Jaouad, Lucas Viña, Dani Cervera (Pol Sánchez, 60′), Aythami (Jordi Cano, 60′), Adri Lledó (Jofre, 72′), David Jiménez (Mashak, 88′), Víctor Morales y Gil Muntadas.
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño, Kevin, Gerardo, Llabrés (Munir, 84′), ...
15 de octubre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , Terrassa FC
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
Hércules: Carlos Abad; Candelas, Josema, Juanmi, Samu Vázquez, Mangada (De la Nava, 73′), Roger Colomina (Galvañ, 86′), Artiles (César Moreno, 73′), Ketu (Michel, 86′), Jean Paul (Alvarito, 64′) y Diego.
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño, Kevin, Gerardo, Castedo, Ramis (Flaqué, 78′), Isma, ...
1 de octubre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , hercules-de-alicante-cf
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
Cerdanyola del Valles FC: Álex; Roger (Manel, 89′), Guille Torres, Adri Díaz (Aláez, 70′), Carlos Martínez, Max Marcet, Barquero, Jon (Manu Castillo, 84′), Manchón, Richmond (Boris Garros, 84′), y Óscar Arroyo (Lucas, 70′).
CE Andratx: Vicente; Pela, Kevin, Monir, Gerardo, Flaque ...
17 de septiembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
CE Andratx: Vicenç; Aveldaño, Kevin, Monir (Miquel Jaume, 59′), Bonet, Llabrés, Castedo (Gabriel Ramis, 59′), Isma, Peñafort (Juancar, 69′), Giaquinto (Garry, 69′) y Alberto Fernández (Flaqué, 82′).
SE Penya Independent: Lucas; De la Cruz (Joseja, 64′), Jorge Mena, Álex Revuelta, Espinosa, ...
10 de septiembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , SD Penya Independent
2ª RFEF
Alineaciones:
Valencia-Mestalla: David, Cesar, Javier (Azael, 73′), Hugo (Jesús, 73′), Martín, Rubén (Carlos, 85′), Simón (Ismael, 85′), Borja, José, Yarek y Alexander (Diego, 56′).
CE Andratx: Vicente, Lucas, Kevin, El Handi (Tomás, 85′), Gerardo, Miquel, Javier (Nicolás, 60′), Ismael, Miquel Jaume (Gabriel, 60′), Thomas ...
3 de septiembre de 2023
Relacionados: CE Andratx , Valencia Mestalla